Startlista  

Bild på förare och hund

Följande startlista presenteras nedan.
Lottad den 11 juli 2008.

Skyddshundgrupp:

Nr

1 Anders Gustafsson, Ullhedens Kaxie, V:a Götaland
2 Per Hellström, Ugues de la Niche Du Bonheur "Uffe", V:a Götaland
3 Tobias Stenström, Hindens Udo, V:a Götaland
4 Johan Petersson, Wilse´s Wittra, Östergötland
5 Mimmi Jansson, Ullhedens Humlan, Östergötland
6 Patrik Malmberg, Mallekrafts Nikita, Skåne
7 Martti Källmalm, Foggens Napoleon, Jämtland
8 Stefan Lönnvik, Lindjax Bus, Östergötland
9 Mikka Nordenstedt, Calle, Uppsala
10 Thomas Gutenlöv, Lappfjällens Drazzo, Stockholm
11 Jonny Pettersson, Blackneck´s Kira "Indra", V:a Götaland
12 Rickard Jarl, Qurare Drutten, Stockholm
13 Susanne Lindblom, Isa, V:a Götaland
14 Tony Johansson, Köttorp Faxe, Kronobergs län
15 Thomas Pettersson, Amis Spex, Blekinge
16 Dan Pellas, Jurrasic Erox, Stockholm
17 Fredrik Andreasson, Slagbultens Cesar, Stockholm
18 Bengt Ljunglöf, Ari "Viggo", Stockholm
19 Struken
20 Annie Edström, Lindjax Babe, Uppsala
21 Niklas Gripenblad, Vilses Asterix, Östergötland
22 Peter Hallberg, Daneskiold Hex, Skåne
23 Andreas Hagung, Molars Axa, Södermanland
24 Michael Svalenius, Daneskiolds Ceró, Skåne
25 Jens Gustafsson, Lindjax Buzz, Södermanland
26 Elisabeth Andersson, Gb Nangijalas Anton, V:a Götaland
27 Madelene Lind, Qurare Cox, Stockholm
28 Magnus Wikström, Bröderna Raskenstams Aber "Sambo", Uppsala
29 Johan Gröndahl, Mallekrafts Neo, Göteborg

30 Fredrik von Bahr, Lei-Ann´s Öhman, Värmland

31 reserv

32 reserv

 

Spårhundgrupp:

Nr

51 Pontus Lönn, Qurares Fapp, Skåne
52 Jocke Emanuelsson, Turbaz Jinco, Dalarna
53 Ingemar Gustafsson, Jebas Nisse "Nicke", Norrbotten
54 Ronny Holmberg, Lei-Ann´s Besk, Blekinge
55 Maria Mörtberg, Bröderna-Raskenstam Atos, Norrbotten
56 Struken
57 Maria Eriksson, Brukstorpets Caliber, Västerbotten
58 Torbjörn Carlsson, Passat Arrak, Stockholm
59 Ewalisa Berglund, Zippakks Ashran, Västerbotten
60 Peter Matthijs, Janalands Elton, Västra Götaland
61 Henrik Bodegrim, Wilse´s Allex, Dalarna
62 Sofia Berg, Nemårs Loke, Norrbotten
63 Manne Johansson, Frodos Boss, Sörmland
64 Susanna Sunila, Qurare Bosco, Skåne
65 Leif Malmgren, Ö-lina "Lina", Stockholm
66 Staffan Jönsson, Sennivikens Dildo, Gävleborg
67 Jessica Solner, Sajke´s Svullo, Stockholm
68 Struken
69 reserv


 

 


 

Väl mött den 4-7 september!

 

 

Värmlands Polishundklubb